Members of the Board

Chairman/Treasurer: Karl J. Schmaelzle
(Appointed by The Board)
Current Term: 1/1/2022-12/31/2027

Board Member: Michelle Hill
(Elected by Member Unit Treasurers)
Current Term: 1/1/2022-12/31/2024


Board Member: Robert Taylor
(Elected)
Current Term: 1/11/2022-1/10/2025


Board Member: Patrick E. O’Neil
(Elected)
Current Term: 12/2/2019-12/1/2024